Student Name
Department
Company Name
V. Madhumita
Electronics and Communication Engineering HCL COMNET
(HCL Comnet)
P. Kaushik
C. S. Nithin Kumar
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
K. Sujitha Kumari
Computer Science and Engineering Sedin Technologies

(Sedin Technologies)

Nandhinee .N
Computer Science and Engineering Acheron Technologies
(Acheron Technologies)
S. Muralidharan
Information Technology Acheron Technologies
(Poornam Info Vision)
Siva D
Electronics and Communication Engineering

(Airtel)

Magesh Kumar S
Naresh V
Shankaran P
Vinoth M
Dhamodharan S
Gowthaman R
Silambarasan P
Ashok Raj B.R.
Sathish D
Reddiyappan B
Masthan Gani S.A
Ramnath R
Jalil Raghuman S.A
Vigneshkanthan G
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
Balasubramanian S
Mohan Kumar M
Mohan Raj N
A.L. Subramanian
Computer Science & Engineering
(Blue Shift)
P. Shakara Narayanan
A.Abraham
K.Preethi Easwari
D.Santhosh Kumar
S.Muralidharan
Information Technology
S. Vijayakumar
Information Technology Just Dial
(Just Dial)
R. Shanthakumar
Electronics and Communication Engineering
R. Bernardraj
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
S. Muralidharan
Computer Science & Engineering
A. Nadeemkhan
V. Raghu
V. Hendry Joseph
R. Vignesh
Information Technology Cal C Soft
(Cal C Soft)
M.A. Siva Subramanian
S. Aravind Balaji
M. Bharathi
Computer Science & Engineering
R. Rajesh
Aeronautical Engineering Daejoo
(Daejoo)
V. Punitha Hariharan
E. Charles Johnraj
D. Prashanth
S. Prem Kumar
D. Silambarasan
P. Elavarasan
l. Luxon Richard
R. Kalai Selvan
P. Muthukrishnan
V. Venkatesan
N. Manivasan
J. Vinodh
K. Manikandan
T. S. Prakash
S. Birunthaman
K. Ramesh
P. Arun Kumar
Information Technology Sutherland
(HTC)
Naveed Sadiq
S. Madhu Pravin
M. Dhamasekaran
Computer Science & Engineering
D. Deva Sundar
V. Manoj
Lilly Krishna Kumar K
E. Madhan
B. Divya
Chintala Lakshmi
S. Maria Sofia
G. Gowtham
Electronics and Communication Engineering
E. Madhan
S.Surendar Babu
Electronics and Communication Engineering Sutherland
(Reliance)
K.Boobalan
P.Prabhakaran
M.Jesu Antony Raj
V.Vinoth Kumar
I.Anees Ahamed
M.N.Mohamed Rasul
Computer Science & Engineering
P.Kannan
G.Prasanth
M.Rajesh Kanna
M.Mahalakshmi
M.L.Angela Mercy
Ananthee
R.Balamurugan
R.Sharmila
V.R. JaiKrishnan
S.Muralidharan
B.Sathish
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
S.Bharathi
M.Abinaya
Information Technology
Priya Sekumari
Monika
L.Srividhya
Naveed Sadig
M.K.Diwakar
M.Balajee
Computer Science & Engineering Sutherland
(CSS Corp)
M.Sarangi
Electronics and Communication Engineering
G.Visheebha
R. Bene
Computer Science & Engineering Sutherland
(Sutherland)
T. Annie Margaret
Aeronautical Engineering
J. Vinodh
V. Madhumitha
Electronics and Communication Engineering
M. A. Siva Subramanian
Information Technology